Red Devil Challenge results 2011

Written on Feb 15th, 2013 by , Category Race Results

2011 Red Devil Challenge Results(14.3 miles)

  1. Marcell McArthur      Wenatchee, WA    1:49:57
  2. Steve Tidd            Wenatchee, WA    2:04:51
  3. Eric Kutter           Samammish, WA    2:06:04
  4. Michael Broxson       Wenatchee, WA    2:06:18
  5. Marlene Farrell       Leavenworth,WA   2:07:58
  6. Doug Wood             Wenatchee, WA    2:15:35
  7. Ryan Peterson         E. Wenatchee, WA 2:16:30
  8. Brent Biggar         Wenatchee, WA    2:18:35
  9. Paul Ringsrud         Langley, WA      2:22:00
  10. Keri Gross            Leavenworth, WA  2:23:00
  11. Selina Danko          Wenatchee, WA    2:32:21
  12. Breanna Sicher        Wenatchee, WA    2:32:25
  13. Michael Hisey         Yakima, WA       2:34:10
  14. Keith Austin          Leavenworth, WA  2:36:18
  15. Stephanie Astell      Leavenworth, WA  2:36:18
  16. Team Kato/Belles      Cashmere, WA     2:39:15
  17. Ryan Kirwan           Wenatchee, WA    2:43:10
  18. Rachek Leisso         Leavenworth, WA  2:43:58
  19. Andrew Sheets         Wenatchee, WA    2:44:02
  20. Team DeMarco          Wenatchee, WA    2:44:10
  21. Erin Smith            Leavenworth, WA  2:45:37
  22. Karl Rowland          Wenatchee, WA    2:48:00
  23. Troy Lindsey          E. Wenatchee, WA 2:54:43
  24. Richard Knowles       Haines, OR       2:55:02
  25. Laura Valaas          E. Wenatchee, WA 3:02:35
  26. Becky Mahon           Leavenworth, WA  3:02:36
  27. Jayme Smithers        Vancouver, WA    3:03:12
  28. Tove Pashkowski       Vancouver, WA    3:03:14
  29. Susie Van Den Ameele  Seattle, WA      3:11:50
  30. Debbie Newell         Kenmore, WA      3:14:04
  31. Joshua Gibbs          Wenatchee, WA    3:13:04
  32. Travis Dolge          Wenatchee, WA    3:20:07
  33. Team Siltman/Odenrider Cashmere, WA    3:22:30
  34. Chad Sullivan         Wenatchee, WA    3:23:09
  35. Stacia Marks          Wenatchee,WA     3:23:09
  36. Andrew Toth           Wenatchee, WA    3:28:22
  37. Team Eckert/Stoneburner Wenatchee, WA  3:28:22
  38. David Tallent         Kenmore, WA      3:31:06
  39. George Wiggins        Bremerton, WA    3:31:06
  40. Karen Wiggins         Bremerton, WA    3:31:07
  41. Christopher Ward-Guthire Okanagon, WA  3:39:05
  42. Rachel Pashkowski     Wenatchee,WA     3:47:42
  43. Christine Quinn       Leavenworth,WA   3:47:57
  44. Herb Siltman          Cashmere, WA     4:05:00

 

Results for 2017 O’Grady’s St. Paddy’s 5K

Written on Mar 12th, 2017 by , Category Race Results

2014 Shore to Shore results

2014 Shore to Shore results

Written on Sep 6th, 2014 by , Category Events, News, Race Results, Training


Leave Your Comment